Calendrier Saison 2018-2019

P3BD1

P3BD2

P3BM

Minimes

Date Presence Reserve Premiere Dom Adversaire Adresse salle n° Rencontre
sam. 10/11/2018 13h30 14h30 16h00 Modal Charleroi Volley 5 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 19/P3BD/D3B11
dim. 11/11/2018 13h45 14h30 16h00 MVTG Erquelinnes Salle Omnisports 8/P3BD/D3B43
sam. 24/11/2018 14h00 15h00 16h30 COV Luttre ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 9/P3BM/M3B51
sam. 24/11/2018 18h00 19h00 20h30 VC Froidchapelle 2 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 9/P3BD/D3B49
sam. 01/12/2018 14h00 15h00 16h30 MVTG Erquelinnes ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 10/P3BM/M3B58
sam. 01/12/2018 18h00 19h00 20h30 VC Binchois 3 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 10/P3BD/D3B55
dim. 02/12/2018 9h15 10h00 11h30 COV Luttre Hall des Sports 21/P3BD/D3B26
dim. 02/12/2018 16h00 / 16h30 Enghien Salle Enghien /
sam. 08/12/2018 10h00 / 11h00 Mouscron ADEPS Centre du Cierneau /
sam. 08/12/2018 13h45 14h30 16h00 Modal Charleroi Volley 3 Complexe Sportif Mont-sur-Marchienne 11/P3BM/M3B63
sam. 08/12/2018 13h45 14h30 16h00 Modal Charleroi Volley 5 Complexe Sportif Mont-sur-Marchienne 11/P3BD/D3B64
dim. 09/12/2018 12h15 13h00 14h30 VC Binchois 3 Hall Omnisports de Binche 11/P3BD/D3B65
dim. 16/12/2018 11h30 12h30 14h00 Fleurus VC ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 12/P3BD/D3B68
dim. 16/12/2018 15h30 16h30 18h00 Tchalou Volley 6 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 12/P3BD/D3B67
sam. 12/01/2019 14h15 15h00 16h30 Fleurus VC Hall omnisports 13/P3BD/D3B73
sam. 19/01/2019 13h30 14h30 16h00 VC Scavin-Beaumont 2 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 14/P3BD/D3B81
dim. 20/01/2019 12h30 13h30 15h00 VC Rt Nalinnes 2 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 14/P3BD/D3B80
sam. 26/01/2019 13h45 14h30 16h00 VC Rt Nalinnes 2 Centre sportif Jules Roulin-Dorvillez 15/P3BD/D3B88
sam. 26/01/2019 14h00 15h00 16h30 Volley Anderlues 2 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 4/P3BM/M3B23
sam. 26/01/2019 18h00 19h00 20h30 VC Scavin-Beaumont 2 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau /P3BD/D3B21
sam. 02/02/2019 13h30 14h30 16h00 Modal Charleroi Volley 4 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 16/P3BD/D3B93
sam. 02/02/2019 14h00 15h00 16h30 RADS La Louvière 3 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 16/P3BM/M3B92
sam. 02/02/2019 18h00 19h00 20h30 RADS La Louvière 3 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 16/P3BD/D3B92
sam. 09/02/2019 13:45 14:30 16:00 RADS La Louvière 3 Salle Willy Jauquet, Ecole Robert 17/P3BD/D3B98
sam. 09/02/2019 14:00 15:00 16:30 Tchalou Volley 2 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 6/P3BM/M3B33
dim. 10/02/2019 12:45 13:30 15:00 Modal Charleroi Volley 4 Salle BALLENS 17/P3BD/D3B99
sam. 16/02/2019 13:45 14:30 16:00 VC Fram.-Quaregnon 2 Hall Polyvalent 18/P3BM/M3B04
sam. 16/02/2019 16:45 17:30 19:00 MVTG Erquelinnes Salle Omnisports 18/P3BD/D3B03
dim. 17/02/2019 9:15 10:00 11:30 COV Luttre Hall des Sports 18/P3BD/D3B08
sam. 23/02/2019 13:00 14:00 16:30 AVB Soignies 3 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 19/P3BM/M3B11
sam. 23/02/2019 18:00 19:00 20:30 MVTG Erquelinnes ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 19/P3BD/D3B10
dim. 24/02/2019 13:30 14:15 15:45 Modal Charleroi Volley 5 Complexe Sportif Mont-sur-Marchienne 8/P3BD/D3B44
sam. 02/03/2019 13:45 14:30 16:00 Tchalou Volley 6 Hall Sportif Willy Empain 13/P3BD/D3B78
sam. 16/03/2019 17:15 18:00 19:30 COV Luttre Hall des Sports 20/P3BM/M3B17
sam. 23/03/2019 13:30 14:30 16:00 COV Luttre ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 10/P3BD/D3B57
sam. 23/03/2019 13:00 14:00 16:30 VC Binchois 2 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 14/P3BM/M3B82
dim. 24/03/2019 12:15 13:00 14:30 VC Binchois 3 Hall Omnisports de Binche 21/P3BD/D3B24
sam. 30/03/2019 17:45 18:30 20:00 MVTG Erquelinnes Salle Omnisports 21/P3BM/M3B23
ven. 05/04/2019 18:00 19:00 20:30 Modal Charleroi Volley 5 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 22/P3BD/D3B28
sam. 06/04/2019 13:30 14:30 16:00 VC Binchois 3 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 22/P3BD/D3B29
sam. 06/04/2019 13:00 14:00 16:30 Modal Charleroi Volley 3 ADEPS Centre du Cierneau 22/P3BM/M3B28